Covid-19

Buletine de presa – COVID

Buletin de presa 20-26.05.2024

Buletin de presa 13-19.05.2024

Buletin de presa 06- 12.05.2024

Buletin de presa 29.04 - 05.05.2024

Buletin de presa 22 - 28.04.2024

Buletin de presa 15 - 21.04.2024

Buletin de presa 08 - 14.04.2024

Buletin de presa 01 - 07.04.2024

Buletin de presa 25 - 31.03.2024

Buletin de presa 18 - 24.03.2024

Buletin de presa 11 - 17.03.2024

Buletin de presa 04 - 10.03.2024

Buletin de presa 26.02.2024 - 03.003.2024

Buletin de presa 19 - 25.02.2024

Buletin de presa 12 - 18.02.2024

Buletin de presa 05 - 11.02.2024

Buletin de presa 29.01 -04.02.2024

Buletin de presa 22.01 -28.01.2024

Buletin de presa 15.01 -21.01.2024

Buletin de presa 08.01 -14.01.2024

Buletin de presa 01.01 -07.01.2024

Buletin de presa 25-31.12.2023

Buletin de presa 18-24.12.2023

Buletin de presa 11-17.12.2023

Buletin de presa 04-10.12.2023

Buletin de presa 27.11-03.12.2023

Buletin de presa 20.11-26.11.2023

Buletin de presa 13.11-19.11.2023

Buletin de presa 06.11-12.11.2023

Buletin de presa 30.10-05.11.2023

Buletin de presa 23-29.10.2023

Buletin de presa 16-22.10.2023

Buletin de presa 09-15.10.2023

Buletin de presa 02-08.10.2023

Buletin de presa 25.09- 01.10.2023

Buletin de presa 18- 24.09.2023

Buletin de presa 11- 17.09.2023

Buletin de presa 04 - 10.09.2023

Buletin de presa 28.08-03.09.2023

Buletin de presa 21-27.08.2023

Buletin de presa 14-20.08.2023

Buletin de presa 07-13.08.2023

Buletin de presa 31.07-06.08.2023

Buletin de presa 24.07-30.07.2023

Buletin de presa 17.07-23.07.2023 - Erata

Buletin de presa 17.07-23.07.2023

Buletin de presa 10.07-16.07.2023

Buletin de presa 03.07-09.07.2023

Buletin de presa 26.06-02.07.2023

Buletin de presa 19.06-25.06.2023

Buletin de presa 12.06-18.06.2023

Buletin de presa 05.06- 11.06.2023

Buletin de presa 29.05 - 04.06.2023

Buletin de presa 22 - 28.05.2023

Buletin de presa 15-21.05.2023

Buletin de presa 08-14.05.2023

Buletin de presa 01-07_05_2023

Buletin de presa 24 - 30.04.2023

Buletin de presa 17 - 23.04.2023

Buletin de presa 10 - 16.04.2023

Buletin de presa 03.04 - 09.04.2023

Buletin de presa 27.03 - 03.04.2023

Buletin de presa 20 - 26.03.2023

Buletin-de-presa-13-19.03.2023

Buletin-de-presa-06-12.03.2023

Buletin-de-presa-27.02-05.03.2023

Buletin-de-presa-20-26.02.20231

Buletin-de-presa-13-19.02.2023

Buletin-de-presa-06-12.02.2023

Buletin-de-presa-30.01-05.02.2023

Buletin-de-presa-23.01-29.01.2023

Buletin-de-presa-16.01-22.01.2023

Buletin-de-presa-09.01-15.01.2023

Buletin-de-presa-02.01.2023-08.01.2023

Buletin-de-presa-26.12.2022-01.01.2023

Buletin-de-presa-19.12.2022-25.12.2022

Buletin-de-presa-12.12.2022-18.12.2022

Buletin-de-presa-05.12.2022-11.12.2022

Buletin-de-presa-28.11.2022-04.12.2022

Buletin-de-presa-21-27.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-21.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-20.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-19.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-18.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-17.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-16.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-15.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-14.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-13.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-12.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-11.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-10.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-09.11.2022

Buletin-de-presa-08.11.2022

Buletin de presa 07.11.2022

Buletin de presa 06.11.2022

Buletin de presa 05.11.2022

Buletin de presa 04.11.2022

Buletin de presa 03.11.2022

Buletin de presa 02.11.2022

Buletin de presa 01.11.2022

Share this page